Natural Comfrey oil
- Calculated at Checkout
Bulk discount rates
Below are the available bulk discount rates for each individual item when you purchase a certain amount
|Buy 3 - 1000||and get 15% off|
Comfrey oil is an ancient gift of nature. Comfrey oil comes from both the herb and root and is known for it's healing medicinal properties.
Comfrey is said to be a rich source of Allatoin which helps in the healing of tissues. This oil can be combined with other oils or used on it's own to create skin care blends.
100% Shea Butter Oil, Shea oil, Liquid Shea(Shea Olein) A wonderful Natural rich Oil which is the liquid part of Shea Butter. Ideal for use all over the Body.100ml